Coordinator

Paolo Giorgini

Vice-coordinator

Farid Melgani


Executive Commitee

Giulia Boato   UniTrento
Vincenzo D'Andrea   UniTrento
Paolo Giorgini   UniTrento
Bruno Lepri   FBK
Renato Lo Cigno         UniTrento
Farid Melgani         UniTrento
Luigi Palopoli   UniTrento
Andrea Passerini        UniTrento
Roberto Passerone   UniTrento
Paolo Rocca         UniTrento
Paolo Tonella         FBK
Ioannis Velegrakis   UniTrento

 

Student's representatives

Andrea Capaccioli
Mattia Antonino Di Gangi


 

Doctoral School Committee

Paolo Avesani FBK
Roberto Battiti UniTrento
Enrico Blanzieri UniTrento
Paolo Bouquet UniTrento
Giulia Boato UniTrento
Lorenzo Bruzzone UniTrento
Fabio Casati UniTrento
Bruno Crispo UniTrento
Vincenzo D'Andrea UniTrento
Antonella De Angeli UniTrento
Francesco De Natale UniTrento
Massimo Donelli UniTrento
Marcello Federico FBK
Paolo Giorgini UniTrento
Fausto Giunchiglia UniTrento
Fabrizio Granelli UniTrento
Nicola Guarino ISTC-CNR
Bruno Lepri FBK
Renato Antonio Lo Cigno UniTrento
Maurizio Marchese UniTrento
Andrea Massa UniTrento
Fabio Massacci UniTrento
Farid Melgani UniTrento
Stefano Messelodi FBK
Alberto Montresor UniTrento
Alessandro Moschitti UniTrento
Ioannis Mylopoulos University of Ottawa
Giacomo Oliveri UniTrento
Luigi Palopoli UniTrento
Andrea Passerini UniTrento
Roberto Passerone UniTrento
Anna Perini FBK
Gian Pietro Picco UniTrento
Giuseppe Riccardi UniTrento
Paolo Rocca UniTrento
Marco Roveri FBK
Roberto Sebastiani UniTrento
Niculae Sebe UniTrento
Oliviero Stock FBK
Carlo Strapparava FBK
Paolo Tonella FBK
Ioannis Velegrakis UniTrento

 

Adjunct members

Raffaella Bernardi UniTrento
Francesca Bovolo FBK
Mauro Brunato UniTrento
Nicola Conci UniTrento
Begum Demir UniTrento
Francesco De Pellegrini FBK
Jacopo Iannacci FBK
Gabriel Kuper UniTrento
Oswald Lanz FBK
Leonardo Maccari UniTrento
Amy Lynn Murphy FBK
Paola Quaglia UniTrento
Roberto Riggio FBK
Marco Ronchetti UniTrento
Claudio Sacchi UniTrento
Elio Salvadori FBK
Laure Vieu ISTC-CNR